Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats |
02/07/2006 11:00 |
(FT) | FK Chita Zenit St.Petersburg |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 14:00 |
(FT) | Amkar Perm FK Angusht Nazran |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 15:00 |
(FT) | Uralan Spartak Moscow |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Kirov FC Tom Tomsk |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Makhachkala Luch-Energiya |
4 0 |
4 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:00 |
(FT) | Krylya Sovetov Samara Kuban Krasnodar |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:00 |
(FT) | Lokomotiv Moscow FK Anzhi |
4 2 |
3 1 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:30 |
(FT) | Dinamo Briansk Shinnik Yaroslavl |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:30 |
(FT) | Spartak Nalchik Sibir |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 16:30 |
(FT) | Akhmat Grozny Moscow |
4 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod Dynamo Moscow |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Rubin Kazan |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | FK Khimki FK Rostov |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | CSKA Moscow Mordovia Saransk |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | Saturn Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
02/07/2006 17:59 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh FC Torpedo Moscow |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
09/09/2006 14:00 |
(FT) | Rubin Kazan Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
19/09/2006 16:30 |
(FT) | FC Torpedo Moscow Fakel Voronezh |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 10:00 |
(FT) | Luch-Energiya Dinamo Makhachkala |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 12:30 |
(FT) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Saturn |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 14:00 |
(FT) | Sibir Spartak Nalchik |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 14:00 |
(FT) | FC Tom Tomsk Dynamo Kirov |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 14:00 |
(FT) | FK Anzhi Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 14:00 |
(FT) | FK Angusht Nazran Amkar Perm |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 14:30 |
(FT) | FK Rostov FK Khimki |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 16:00 |
(FT) | Mordovia Saransk CSKA Moscow |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 16:00 |
(FT) | Moscow Akhmat Grozny |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 16:30 |
(FT) | Shinnik Yaroslavl Dinamo Briansk |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 16:30 |
(FT) | Kuban Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov Samara |
1 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 17:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Moscow Uralan |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/09/2006 17:59 |
(FT) | Zenit St.Petersburg FK Chita |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |