Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
14/07/2021 13:30 |
(FT) | Dinamo Barnaul[RUS D2U-7] Novosibirsk[RUS D2U-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
14/07/2021 15:00 |
(FT) | Lada Togliatti Spartak Tuymazy |
0 4 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 15:00 |
(FT) | Nosta Novotroitsk Torpedo Miass |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 15:30 |
(FT) | Amkar Perm FK Tyumen[RUS D2U-2] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
14/07/2021 16:00 |
(FT) | Yadro St Petersburg Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 16:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo St FK Chita |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[11-10] | ||||||
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Noginsk FK Kolomna[RUS D2W-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Dnepr Smolensk[RUS D2W-11] Luki Energiya[RUS D2W-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Volna Nizhegorodskaya[RUS D2U-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Dinamo Vladivostok |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Saransk Zenit Penza |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Kvant Obninsk Kairat Moskva |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Truda Peresvet Podolsk |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
14/07/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Avangard[RUS D2C-11] Salyut-Energia Belgorod[RUS D2C-4] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 17:59 |
(FT) | Torpedo Vladimir[RUS D2W-9] Murom[RUS D2W-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/07/2021 17:59 |
(FT) | Krasava Odintsovo Metallurg Vidnoye |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2021 16:00 |
(FT) | FK Biolog[RUS D2S-11] Tuapse[RUS D2S-16] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
18/07/2021 16:00 |
(FT) | Mashuk-KMV[RUS D2S-13] Essentuki[RUS D2S-17] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Nalchik[RUS D2S-10] Makhachkala[RUS D2S-9] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2021 17:00 |
(FT) | Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye Dynamo Stavropol |
2 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
18/07/2021 17:30 |
(FT) | Forte Taganrog[RUS D2S-8] Druzhba Maykop[RUS D2S-14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |