Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
01/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow[RUS D1-3] Sileks[MKD D2W-1] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Tikves Kavadarci[MKD D1-10] Kuban[RUS D1-16] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-6] Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Nepal[169] Mauritius[172] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | SKA Rostov[RUS D2S-1] Vardar Skopje[MKD D2W-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Avan Academy[ARM D1-1] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Krasnodar II[RUS D1-12] Kamaz[RUS D1-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Wisla Plock[POL PR-6] Skra Czestochowa[POL D1-12] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kongsvinger[NOR D2A-1] Moss[NOR D2A-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Radnicki Nis[SER D1-7] FK Khimki[RUS PR-16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Slutsksakhar Slutsk[BLR D1-10] Neman Grodno[BLR D1-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Darmstadt[GER D2-1] 08 Homburg[GER RegS-6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Graficar Beograd[SER D2-13] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[RUS D1-18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-8] GOSK Gabela |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Chayka K Sr[RUS D2S-2] Torpedo Moscow[RUS D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Kf Prishtina[Kos L-5] Kapfenberg Superfund[AUT D2-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Rudar Prijedor[BOS PL-9] Karlovac |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-3] Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Genclerbirligi[TFF 1. Lig-12] Levski Sofia[BUL D1-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Gyirmot Se[HUN D1-11] Skf Sered[SVK D1-7] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-13] Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Istanbulspor Kuban |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 15:55 |
(FT) | Kuwait[142] Libya[117] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Bahrain[91] Democratic Rep Congo[64] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Qatar U23 Saudi Arabia U23 |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Uzbekistan[84] New Zealand[110] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | WSG Wattens[AUT D1-10] Worgl[AUS D3WT-2] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici[CZE CFLB-16] Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Msk Zilina B[SVK D2-9] Namestovo[SVK D2-16] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Degerfors IF[SWE D1-13] Bk Forward[SWE D3NG-2] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Wiener Sportklub[AUS D3E-3] Sv Schwechat |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Blau Weiss Linz[AUT D2-5] Donau Linz |
5 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Brommapojkarna[SWE D1 SNN-1] Enskede Ik[SWE D3NS-8] |
8 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | Ask Voitsberg SV Allerheiligen[AUS D3C-8] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Gelders Veenendaalse VV[HOL D3-18] DVS'33 Ermelo |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Sligo Rovers[IRE PR-3] Finn Harps[IRE PR-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 20:45 |
(FT) | Bohemians[IRE PR-5] Longford Town[IRE D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 22:00 |
(FT) | Colorado Rapids[MLS-4] Seattle Sounders[MLS-8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
01/02/2022 23:00 |
(FT) | Suriname[139] Guyana[176] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Curico Unido[CHI D1-15] San Luis Quillota[CHI D2-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Nicaragua[143] Belize[170] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Energetik Bgu Minsk[BLR D1-11] Shakhtyor Petrikov[BLR D2-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Kolubara[SER D1-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-8] FC Minsk[BLR D1-13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 10:30 |
(FT) | Voska Sport[MKD D2W-2] Pelister Bitola[MKD D1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] FK Atyrau[KAZ PR-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Chernomorets Balchik Avangard[RUS D2CB-6] |
8 0 |
5 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | GKS Tychy[POL D1-6] Gks Jastrzebie[POL D1-17] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Sandecja[POL D1-5] Ks Wieczysta Krakow |
3 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Orijent Rijeka[CRO D2-1] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Ruh Brest[BLR D1-5] Dinamo Minsk Reserves[BLR RL-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Litex Lovech[BUL D2-14] Dunav Ruse |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Odorheiu Secuiesc Brasov |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kuban[RUS D1-16] Tobol Kostanai[KAZ PR-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Subotica[SER D1-8] Veres Rivne[UKR D1-9] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Strumska Slava[BUL D2-9] Septemvri Sofia[BUL D2-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Marek Dupnica[BUL D2-16] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[BUL D2-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Chayka K Sr[RUS D2S-2] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-16] NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Pobeda Prilep[MKD D2E-1] Belasica Strumica[MKD D2E-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Rubin Kazan[RUS PR-10] Sochi[RUS PR-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Banga Gargzdai[LIT D1-8] Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D1-7] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D2-2] Brno[CZE D2-1] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Slavoj Vysehrad Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-7] |
1 6 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Fk Graffin Vlasim[CZE D2-4] Banik Ostrava B[CZE CFLM-3] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-3] Mladost Podgorica[MNE D1-9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Zarkovo[SER D2-6] Indjija[SER D2-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Cska 1948 Sofia[BUL D1-10] Kf Llapi[Kos L-4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Ohrid 2004[MKD D2W-7] Skopje |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-9] Riga Fc[LAT D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-2] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-4] Viborg[DEN SASL-8] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Skf Sered[SVK D1-7] Rohoznik[SVK D2-11] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Liefering[AUT D2-2] Villarreal B[SPDRFEFB-1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Korona Kielce[POL D1-3] Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[GER RegS-18] Stuttgarter Kickers |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec[POL D1-14] Hebar Pazardzhik[BUL D2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[RUS D1-6] Viitorul Selimbar[ROM D2-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Belchatow[POL D2-15] Warta Sieradz |
0 5 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Cukaricki[SER D1-3] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | TJ Spartak Myjava SKM Puchov[SVK D2-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Naestved[DEN D2A-1] Kfum Roskilde |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Trenkwalder Admira[AUT D1-11] Wiener Viktoria[AUS D3E-4] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Gornik Polkowice[POL D1-18] Kp Calisia Kalisz[POL D2-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Raufoss[NOR AL-11] Skeid Oslo[NOR D2B-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Brabrand IF[DEN D2A-9] Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Nottingen VfR Aalen[GER RegS-9] |
5 4 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Flint Fram Larvik |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Greuther Furth 2[GER RegB-19] Eintr. Bamberg |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Astoria Walldorf[GER RegS-12] Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Real Salt Lake[MLS-6] Houston Dynamo[MLS-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Nd Beltinci[SLO D2-8] Usv St Anna[AUS D3C-10] |
4 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | Orn-Horten Eik Tonsberg |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Galway United[IRE D1-6] Dundalk[IRE PR-6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Wexford Youths[IRE D1-8] St Patrick's[IRE PR-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Drogheda Town Bray Wanderers[IRE D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/02/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | Toronto FC[MLS-6] Los Angeles FC[MLS-13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Wanderers FC[URU D1(c)-4] Gimnasia Mendoza[ARG D2A-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Baltika[RUS D1-7] Spartak Subotica[SER D1-8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-13] Petrolul Ploiesti[ROM D2-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[BUL D2-15] Sportist Svoge[BUL D2-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Metaloglobus[ROM D2-11] Astra Ploiesti[ROM D2-19] |
6 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] Neman Grodno[BLR D1-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Tuapse[RUS D2S-10] Makhachkala[RUS D2S-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Beroe[BUL D1-8] Rudar Pljevlja[MNE D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Rudes[CRO D2-3] NK Lucko |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | PFK Montana[BUL D2-8] Sileks[MKD D2W-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Slutsksakhar Slutsk[BLR D1-10] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Sloboda[BOS PL-7] Rudar Prijedor[BOS PL-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hacken[SWE D1-12] FK Rostov[RUS PR-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | Aalesund FK[NOR AL-2] IL Hodd[NOR D2A-2] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-1] Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Thisted[DEN D2A-4] Jammerbugt[DEN D1-10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
03/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Staal Jorpeland Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-8] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow[RUS D1-3] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-8] Ruh Brest[BLR D1-5] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Akron Togliatti[RUS D1-8] Fredericia[DEN D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-3] Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D2-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | FC Minsk[BLR D1-13] Dinamo Minsk Reserves[BLR RL-1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Sleza Wroclaw Odra Opole[POL D1-10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Makhachkala[RUS D2S-3] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[RUS D2S-16] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Vyskov[CZE D2-12] Mfk Skalica[SVK D2-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Sligo Rovers[IRE PR-3] Derry City[IRE PR-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Tom Tomsk[RUS D1-14] Vardar Skopje[MKD D2W-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Pirin Blagoevgrad[BUL D1-13] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[BUL D2-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Zemplin Michalovce[SVK D1-8] Humenne[SVK D2-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Domzale[SLO D1-6] Rudar Prijedor[BOS PL-9] |
7 0 |
6 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-9] Belshina Babruisk |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[SER D1-16] Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Ham-Kam[NOR AL-1] Gjovik Ff |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Polessya Zhitomir[UKR D2-9] Veres Rivne[UKR D1-9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Lillestrom[NOR D1-4] Stabaek[NOR D1-15] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Trenkwalder Admira[AUT D1-11] SV Horn[AUT D2-12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Mjallby AIF[SWE D1-9] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-7] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Fredrikstad[NOR AL-4] Mjondalen[NOR D1-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | NK Mura 05[SLO D1-5] Sturm Graz[AUT D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 14:40 |
(FT) | Yarmouk[KUW D1-10] Al Shabab Kuw[KUW D1-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Proleter Novi Sad[SER D1-9] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Odense BK[DEN SASL-9] Vejle[DEN SASL-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Levski Sofia[BUL D1-6] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] Veles Moscow[RUS D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Naestved[DEN D2A-1] Kalmar FF[SWE D1-6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow[RUS D1-3] Radnicki Nis[SER D1-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-9] Aksu |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure[AUS D3C-9] Grazer AK[AUT D2-8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Brondby[DEN SASL-3] Valerenga[NOR D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Rosenborg[NOR D1-5] Djurgardens[SWE D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Malmo FF[SWE D1-1] Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS PR-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Kamaz[RUS D1-10] Viitorul Selimbar[ROM D2-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure[AUS D3E-12] Superfund Pasching[AUT D2-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Norrby IF[SWE D2-4] Orgryte[SWE D2-8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Lafnitz[AUT D2-6] SC Pinkafeld |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Austria Wien Amateure[AUT D2-13] Asv Drassburg[AUS D3E-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Notodden FK[NOR D2B-6] Asker[NOR D2A-3] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Chernomorets Odessa[UKR D1-13] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 phút [3-3], Penalty [6-5], Metalist Kharkiv thắng | ||||||
04/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Vsk Aarhus Skive IK[DEN D2A-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | FK Vidar Brodd |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Sr Donaufeld Wien Bruck Leitha[AUS D3E-10] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Roskilde AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2A-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Wiener Sportklub[AUS D3E-3] Kremser |
3 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | NK Ptuj Drava[SLO D2-15] Rogaska[SLO D2-3] |
1 5 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Nardo Stjordals Blink[NOR AL-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Schotz[SUI D22-10] Brunnen |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
04/02/2022 23:00 |
(FT) | Sportivo San Lorenzo Arsenal de Sarandi |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 08:00 |
(FT) | Brisbane City SC Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-8] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Lisen[CZE D2-3] Slavia Kromeriz[CZE CFLM-1] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Viktoria Zizkov[CZE D2-16] Pribram[CZE D2-13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Brandys Nad Labem Benatky Nad Jizerou |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Sandefjord[NOR D1-10] Fram Larvik |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Zalau Metalurgistul Cugir |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Hnk Vukovar 91 Cibalia[CRO D2-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kapa Helsinki[FIN D3 AA-5] Honka Akatemia[FIN D3 AB-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:15 |
(FT) | B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-3] Landskrona BoIS[SWE D2-6] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Neman Grodno[BLR D1-7] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
2 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 13:45 |
(FT) | SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-4] GIF Sundsvall[SWE D2-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Eintracht Trier Mainz Am[GER RegS-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Brommapojkarna[SWE D1 SNN-1] Sollentuna United FF[SWE D1 SNN-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Molde[NOR D1-2] Brattvag[NOR D2A-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Kapfenberg Superfund[AUT D2-10] NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-5] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Ohrid 2004[MKD D2W-7] Struga Trim Lum[MKD D1-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Fv Illertissen[GER RegB-4] Ssv Ulm 1846[GER RegS-1] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Fk Graffin Vlasim[CZE D2-4] Dukla Praha[CZE D2-8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Kickers Offenbach[GER RegS-3] Viktoria Aschaffenburg[GER RegB-10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Helsingborg IF[SWE D2-3] Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | VfR Wormatia Worms Sv Elversberg[GER RegS-4] |
1 6 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Osters IF[SWE D2-5] Trelleborgs FF[SWE D2-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | SpVgg Bayreuth[GER RegB-1] Eintr. Bamberg |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sv Schalding Heining[GER RegB-16] Union Gurten[AUS D3C-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | IFK Varnamo[SWE D2-1] Oskarshamns AIK[SWE D1 SNS-3] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Bohemians[IRE PR-5] Waterford United[IRE D1-1] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Ksv Hessen Kassel[GER RegS-8] Schweinfurt[GER RegB-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Linkopings Fc Womens[SWE WD1-6] Orebro Womens[SWE WD1-8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Jerv[NOR AL-3] Vindbjart |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | LKS Lodz[POL D1-9] FK Atyrau[KAZ PR-11] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Koper[SLO D1-2] NK Primorje[SLO D2-9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Tabor Sezana[SLO D1-8] Gorica[SLO D2-1] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-9] Johor FC[MAS SL-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Miedz Legnica[POL D1-1] Cska 1948 Sofia[BUL D1-10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sokol Zapy[CZE CFLB-5] Zenit Caslav |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | NK Rudar Velenje[SLO D2-7] Nd Beltinci[SLO D2-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Viking[NOR D1-3] Bryne[NOR AL-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Dornbirn[AUT D2-14] WSG Wattens[AUT D1-10] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Backa Topola FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-6] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:15 |
(FT) | Falkenbergs FF Varbergs BoIS FC[SWE D1-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | IK Brage[SWE D2-10] AFC United[SWE D2-9] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | Ask Bravo[SLO D1-4] Sturm Graz[AUT D1-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Sport Podbrezova[SVK D2-1] MSK Zilina[SVK D1-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | VfB Lubeck[GER RegN(n)-5] Hansa Luneburg[GER RegN(s)-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Hammarby[SWE D1-5] IFK Goteborg[SWE D1-8] |
2 0 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-1] Dinamo Batumi[GEO D1-6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-3] Gks Jastrzebie[POL D1-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Longford Town[IRE D1-2] UC Dublin UCD[IRE D1-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Vard Haugesund[NOR D2B-5] Sotra Sk[NOR D2B-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dsc Mithlinger Fenster Sv Heiligenkreuz |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Radnik Bijeljina[BOS PL-12] Rudar Prijedor[BOS PL-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-4] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Halmstads[SWE D1-14] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou[CZE CFLB-14] Vysoke Myto |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Germania Egestorf Langreder BSV Rehden[GER RegN(s)-7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | St Patrick's[IRE PR-2] Cork City[IRE D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Athlone[IRE D1-7] Shelbourne[IRE D1-1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | River Plate[ARG D1-1] Velez Sarsfield[ARG D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[ECU D1(c)-9] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1(c)-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 04:30 |
(FT) | Los Angeles Galaxy[MLS-1] New England Revolution[MLS-3] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] Akhmat Grozny[RUS PR-8] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-9] Slavia Mozyr[BLR D1-14] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Sigma Olomouc B[CZE CFLM-2] Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 10:20 |
(FT) | Israel U17 Georgia U17 |
5 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Hps Kiffen[FIN D3 AA-7] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-16] Sileks[MKD D2W-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Vardar Skopje[MKD D2W-3] Dynamo Moscow B[RUS D2WB-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Rukh Vynnyky[UKR D1-11] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Orijent Rijeka[CRO D2-1] Nk Radomlje[SLO D1-10] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-11] Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Belasica Strumica[MKD D2E-4] Pehchevo[MKD D2E-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | LKS Lodz[POL D1-9] Viitorul Selimbar[ROM D2-9] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Pobeda Prilep[MKD D2E-1] Tikves Kavadarci[MKD D1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Vfl Oldenburg Ssv Jeddeloh[GER RegN(s)-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Tips Grifk[FIN D3 AB-7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sandefjord[NOR D1-10] Skeid Oslo[NOR D2B-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Start Kristiansand[NOR AL-9] Egersunds IK[NOR D2B-3] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Schweinfurt[GER RegB-3] Sv Seligenporten |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Bayern Alzenau TSV Aubstadt[GER RegB-5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-8] IK Sirius FK[SWE D1-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Odd Grenland[NOR D1-13] Lyngby[DEN D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Mashuk-KMV[RUS D2S-13] Znamya Truda[RUS D2WB-9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Borec Veles[MKD D1-11] Voska Sport[MKD D2W-2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | Greuther Furth 2[GER RegB-19] SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[GER RegS-18] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Alania[RUS D1-4] Akhmat Grozny[RUS PR-8] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] Indjija[SER D2-1] |
2 5 |
2 3 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | IFK Norrkoping[SWE D1-7] Vasteras SK FK[SWE D2-12] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dalkurd Ff[SWE D1 SNN-2] Stockholm Internazionale[SWE D3NS-1] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Pari Nizhny Novgorod[RUS PR-12] Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS PR-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 15:45 |
(FT) | Belarus U17 Kazakhstan U17 |
4 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hacken[SWE D1-12] Krasnodar FK[RUS PR-5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-10] Lyngby[DEN D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Celaya[MEX D2(c)-8] Atlanta United[MLS-12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
07/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow Dolgiye Prudy |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Krasnodar II[RUS D1-12] Leningradets[RUS D2WA-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Radunia Stezyca[POL D2-4] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[POL D1-16] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 11:30 |
(FT) | Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-4] Brisbane Roar Am[AUS QSL-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 11:30 |
(FT) | Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-6] Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Pirin Blagoevgrad[BUL D1-13] Lokomotiv Plovdiv[BUL D1-7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Korona Kielce[POL D1-3] FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | FK Khimki[RUS PR-16] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[RUS D1-18] Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Rubin Kazan[RUS PR-10] Dinamo Batumi[GEO D1-6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 13:15 |
(FT) | Negeri Sembilan Perak[MAS SL-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 13:45 |
(FT) | AIK Solna[SWE D1-2] Taby[SWE D1 SNN-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] Metta/LU Riga[LAT D1-7] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Pogon Szczecin[POL PR-2] Olimpia Elblag[POL D2-5] |
7 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-9] Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS PR-11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Austria Lustenau[AUT D2-1] NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk[RUS D2S-7] Metallurg Vidnoye[RUS D2CA-11] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Petrolul Ploiesti[ROM D2-1] Baltika[RUS D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-2] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Chernomorets Odessa[UKR D1-13] Saburtalo Tbilisi[GEO D1-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Middelfart[DEN D2A-12] Marienlyst |
5 2 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Raufoss[NOR AL-11] Gjovik Ff |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Veres Rivne[UKR D1-9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Degerfors IF[SWE D1-13] Orebro Syrianska If[SWE D1 SNN-11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | SV Grodig[AUS D3WS-8] Sv Hallwang |
5 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | SV Horn[AUT D2-12] Wiener Viktoria[AUS D3E-4] |
5 3 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Wales U17 Nữ Scotland U17 |
1 4 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
08/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Houston Dynamo[MLS-7] El Paso Locomotive[USL CH-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 08:20 |
(FT) | Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] BATE Borisov[BLR D1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] Samgurali Tskh[GEO D1-8] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Petrolul Ploiesti[ROM D2-1] Vyskov[CZE D2-12] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-9] Forte Taganrog[RUS D2S-4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 10:30 |
(FT) | Polonia Bytom Gks Jastrzebie[POL D1-17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 10:30 |
(FT) | Prostejov[CZE D2-5] Sigma Olomouc B[CZE CFLM-2] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Cherno More Varna[BUL D1-3] Dunav Ruse |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Avangard[RUS D2CB-6] Volga Ulyanovsk[RUS D2U-1] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Chojniczanka Chojnice[POL D2-2] Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Linense[SPDRFEFB-9] FK Rostov[RUS PR-14] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 11:30 |
(FT) | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 Italy U19 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Ks Wieczysta Krakow Garbarnia Krakow[POL D2-8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Tuapse[RUS D2S-10] Mashuk-KMV[RUS D2S-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Spartak Pleven |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS PR-11] Avan Academy[ARM D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | FK Khimki[RUS PR-16] Hermannstadt[ROM D2-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | SV Allerheiligen[AUS D3C-8] Floridsdorfer AC Wien[AUT D2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Chojniczanka Chojnice[POL D2-2] Kp Starogard Gdanski |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Hebar Pazardzhik[BUL D2-3] Oborishte |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Chayka K Sr[RUS D2S-2] Shakhtyor Karagandy[KAZ PR-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[POL D1-16] Lechia Gdansk[POL PR-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Bratstvo 07[MKD D2E-9] Kf Veleshta[MKD D2W-8] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | LKS Lodz[POL D1-9] Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Terengganu B DKTT-Team[MAS PL-3] Pulau Pinang[MAS SL-3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Cherno More Varna[BUL D1-3] Sozopol[BUL D2-11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Loznica[SER D2-9] Macva Sabac[SER D2-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Zeleznicar Pancevo[SER D2-4] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Resovia Rzeszow[POL D1-11] Mladost Novi Sad[SER D2-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[RUS PR-12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-9] Rudar Prijedor[BOS PL-9] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Sokol Ostroda[POL D2-18] Gks Wikielec |
2 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | Velez Cf[SPA D34-10] Hammarby[SWE D1-5] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Belchatow[POL D2-15] Rks Radomsko |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Helsingborg IF[SWE D2-3] Angelholms FF[SWE D3VG-1] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | IFK Varnamo[SWE D2-1] Skovde AIK[SWE D1 SNS-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Slovan Duslo Sala[SVK D1-W-4] Rohoznik[SVK D2-11] |
1 7 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Fcm Traiskirchen[AUS D3E-8] Favoritner Ac |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Toronto FC[MLS-6] Austin Aztex[MLS-14] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Sporting Kansas City[MLS-2] El Paso Locomotive[USL CH-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Jonkopings Sodra IF[SWE D2-11] Husqvarna FF[SWE D3VG-3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Bjarg Varegg |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
09/02/2022 22:00 |
(FT) | Vancouver Whitecaps FC[MLS-10] New Mexico United[USL CH-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-2] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Kyrgyzstan U17 Moldova u17 |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 11:20 |
(FT) | Uzbekistan U17 Israel U17 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Scotland U17 Anh U17 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-15] Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Veres Rivne[UKR D1-9] FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-8] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Mynai[UKR D1-15] Dila Gori[GEO D1-3] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-9] Belshina Babruisk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 13:40 |
(FT) | Minsk U19 Tajikistan U17 |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] OTMK Olmaliq[UZB D1-3] |
4 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Petrolul Ploiesti[ROM D2-1] Spartak Moscow II[RUS D1-13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-3] Kom Podgorica[MNE D2-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-2] Sochi[RUS PR-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Austria Lustenau[AUT D2-1] Dornbirn[AUT D2-14] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Na uy U17 Ba Lan U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 15:15 |
(FT) | Salon Palloilijat Salpa[FIN D3 AB-6] HIFK[FIN D1-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Bỉ U17 Ireland U17 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec[POL D1-14] Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | IFK Goteborg[SWE D1-8] Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS PR-6] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-7] Viborg[DEN SASL-8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Georgia U17 Minsk U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Aalesund FK[NOR AL-2] Tromso IL[NOR D1-12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Raufoss[NOR AL-11] Brumunddal |
1 6 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-1] Elfsborg[SWE D1-4] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 19:20 |
(FT) | If Lyseng Dalum |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
10/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Los Angeles Galaxy[MLS-1] Seattle Sounders[MLS-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Slavia Mozyr[BLR D1-14] Neman Grodno[BLR D1-7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Politehnica Timisoara[ROM D2-14] Metalurgistul Cugir |
4 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Chrudim[CZE D2-15] Slavia Prague B[CZE CFLA-6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-4] Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-8] Kaspyi Aktau[KAZ PR-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kuban[RUS D1-16] FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Lviv[UKR D1-12] Dinamo Batumi[GEO D1-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Brattvag[NOR D2A-5] IL Hodd[NOR D2A-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Akzhayik Oral[KAZ PR-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Hammarby[SWE D1-5] Molde[NOR D1-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Shukura Kobuleti Vyskov[CZE D2-12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Leningradets[RUS D2WA-2] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-4] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Superfund Pasching[AUT D2-15] Liefering[AUT D2-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-6] Fremad Amager[DEN D1-12] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | First Vienna[AUS D3E-2] Blau Weiss Linz[AUT D2-5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Unia Janikowo Sokol Ostroda[POL D2-18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Wales U17 Nữ Scotland U17 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | Kristianstads Dff Womens[SWE WD1-3] Lsk Kvinner Womens[NORW-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] Saburtalo Tbilisi[GEO D1-9] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dolgiye Prudy[RUS D1-15] Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-8] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-9] Pyunik[ARM D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Grorud IL[NOR AL-13] Skeid Oslo[NOR D2B-1] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Motor Lublin[POL D2-7] Ks Legionovia Legionowo |
4 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Austria Wien Amateure[AUT D2-13] SKU Amstetten[AUT D2-4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Kongsvinger[NOR D2A-1] Sogndal[NOR AL-6] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-8] Hacken[SWE D1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | AIK Solna[SWE D1-2] GIF Sundsvall[SWE D2-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Asker[NOR D2A-3] Gjovik Ff |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Start Kristiansand[NOR AL-9] Brann[NOR D1-14] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | SC Mannsdorf[AUS D3E-5] Floridsdorfer AC Wien[AUT D2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-9] Parnu Linnameeskond |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Vindbjart Floy Flekkeroy Il[NOR D2B-11] |
2 5 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | SK Traeff Spjelkavik |
4 2 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Ham-Kam[NOR AL-1] Eidsvold TF[NOR D2A-8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Lafnitz[AUT D2-6] Deutschlandsberger Sc[AUS D3C-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Sola Brodd |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 19:15 |
(FT) | Bruck Leitha[AUS D3E-10] Siegendorf |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | Honefoss Baerum SK[NOR D2A-9] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | Byasen Toppfotball Stjordals Blink[NOR AL-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Cork City[IRE D1-3] Shelbourne[IRE D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Dundalk[IRE PR-6] Drogheda United[IRE PR-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
11/02/2022 20:45 |
(FT) | Bohemians[IRE PR-5] Galway United[IRE D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Central Norte Salta Gimnasia Ytiro |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Tajikistan U17 Kyrgyzstan U17 |
3 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Rochedale Rovers Brisbane City SC |
2 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Wisla Pulawy[POL D2-10] Chelmianka Chelm |
3 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 11:20 |
(FT) | Georgia U17 Uzbekistan U17 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Znicz Pruszkow[POL D2-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Slovacko Ii[CZE CFLM-5] Vsetin |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-8] FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS PR-11] Pyunik[ARM D1-3] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Ohrid 2004[MKD D2W-7] Korab Debar[MKD D2W-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kamenica Sasa[MKD D2E-3] Pehchevo[MKD D2E-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Sloboda[BOS PL-7] Bratstvo Gracanica |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] Ruh Brest[BLR D1-5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Vard Haugesund[NOR D2B-5] Staal Jorpeland |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Sabah FA[MAS SL-9] Kelantan FA[MAS PL-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig Hansa Luneburg[GER RegN(s)-8] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Tsv Rain Am Lech[GER RegB-18] VfR Garching |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Rosoman 83 Bratstvo 07[MKD D2E-9] |
4 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-3] Metta/LU Riga[LAT D1-7] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Akron Togliatti[RUS D1-8] Zeleznicar Pancevo[SER D2-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Uhersky Brod[CZE CFLM-9] Ssk Bilovec |
7 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sr Donaufeld Wien Stripfing[AUS D3E-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Navbahor Namangan[UZB D1-7] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Ireland U17 Bỉ U17 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Israel U17 Belarus U17 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | Sligo Rovers[IRE PR-3] Athlone[IRE D1-7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Lietava Jonava |
5 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-6] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
13/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Houston Dynamo[MLS-7] Austin Aztex[MLS-14] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
13/02/2022 09:15 |
(FT) | Sarawak[MAS PL-12] Kedah[MAS SL-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
13/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Bồ Đào Nha U17 Slovakia U17 |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Tây Ban Nha U17 Đức U17 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
13/02/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | Real Salt Lake[MLS-6] Viking[NOR D1-3] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Samgurali Tskh[GEO D1-8] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 09:20 |
(FT) | Spartak Tuymazy[RUS D2U-7] Ufa B |
5 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Kuban[RUS D1-16] Leningradets[RUS D2WA-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Peresvet Podolsk[RUS D2CA-4] Metallurg Vidnoye[RUS D2CA-11] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Rubin Kazan[RUS PR-10] Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS PR-7] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
14/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Alashkert Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Brisbane Strikers[AUS QSL-13] Brisbane City SC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Bồ Đào Nha U17 Tây Ban Nha U17 |
2 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Romania U17 Nữ Hungary U17 |
0 8 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Levski Sofia[BUL D1-6] Tsarsko Selo[BUL D1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Krupa Posusje[BOS PL-10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Macedonia U17 Malta U17 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Chayka K Sr[RUS D2S-2] Akhmat Grozny[RUS PR-8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-1] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Brondby[DEN SASL-3] Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Bosnia And Herzegovina U17[90] Nữ Hy Lạp U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Lviv Arys |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Tom Tomsk[RUS D1-14] FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
15/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Bulgaria[81] Nữ Latvia[112] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 09:20 |
(FT) | Zenit Penza[RUS D2CB-8] Spartak Tuymazy[RUS D2U-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Sigma Olomouc B[CZE CFLM-2] Brno B |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 11:15 |
(FT) | Bohemians 1905[CZE D1-12] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Arka Gdynia[POL D1-7] Chojniczanka Chojnice[POL D2-2] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Travnik Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
2 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv FK Atyrau |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Kryvbas[UKR D2-2] Inhulets Petrove[UKR D1-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Akron Togliatti[RUS D1-8] Sogdiana Jizak[UZB D1-2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Ural Yekaterinburg[RUS PR-11] Riga Fc[LAT D1-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Murcia[SPA D35-4] CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-4] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Thụy Sỹ U17 Hungary U17 |
2 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Vfl Oldenburg BSV Rehden[GER RegN(s)-7] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
16/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Spjelkavik Brattvag[NOR D2A-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 07:20 |
(FT) | Zenit Penza[RUS D2CB-8] Ufa B |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Alania[RUS D1-4] Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 09:20 |
(FT) | Orenburg 2[RUS D2U-13] Spartak Tuymazy[RUS D2U-7] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Macedonia U17 Malta U17 |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] Spartaks Jurmala[LAT D1-5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Serbia[40] Nữ Bosnia[69] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-6] Aksu |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Dolgiye Prudy[RUS D1-15] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Tom Tomsk[RUS D1-14] Neftchi Kochkor Ata |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | FC Minsk[BLR D1-13] Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D2-5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | Chernomorets Odessa[UKR D1-13] Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Rubin Kazan[RUS PR-10] Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-2] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-15] Torpedo Moscow[RUS D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Bắc Ireland[46] Nữ Đảo Faroe[99] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Staal Jorpeland Egersunds IK[NOR D2B-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
17/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Thisted[DEN D2A-4] Norresundby |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Iceland Nữ New Zealand |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Obolon Kiev[UKR D2-4] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Sochi[RUS PR-3] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Metro Claremont Sc Hobart United |
2 5 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Sandefjord[NOR D1-10] Mjondalen[NOR D1-16] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Sport Podbrezova[SVK D2-1] Rakytovce |
5 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Chrobry Glogow[POL D1-8] Lechia Zielona Gora |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/02/2022 18:45 |
(FT) | Concordia Elblag Excelsior Mouscron |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 07:30 |
(FT) | Queensland Lions SC[AUS QSL-8] Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-11] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 08:00 |
(FT) | Kingborough Lions[TSA TPL-4] South Hobart[TSA TPL-3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 08:00 |
(FT) | Moreton Bay United[AUS QSL-10] Brisbane City SC[AUS QSL-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Neftchi Kochkor Ata |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Energetik Bgu Minsk[BLR D1-11] Maxline Vitebsk |
7 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Brno B Zlin B[CZE CFLM-13] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Venezuela Womens[52] Nữ Latvia[112] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-4] Brisbane Roar Am[AUS QSL-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 09:30 |
(FT) | Arsenal Tula[RUS PR-13] Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Rochedale Rovers Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-6] |
2 5 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Brandys Nad Labem Sokol Zapy[CZE CFLB-5] |
2 4 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:15 |
(FT) | Pattani Surat Thani |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:15 |
(FT) | Lisen[CZE D2-3] Slovan Rosice[CZE CFLM-6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 10:30 |
(FT) | Fk Mas Taborsko[CZE D2-9] Viktoria Zizkov[CZE D2-16] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Admira Praha[CZE CFLA-8] Chrudim[CZE D2-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Brno[CZE D2-1] Artmedia Petrzalka[SVK D2-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk[RUS D2S-7] FK Kaluga[RUS D2CB-9] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Middelfart[DEN D2A-12] Vsk Aarhus |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Fk Graffin Vlasim[CZE D2-4] Pribram[CZE D2-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Vyskov[CZE D2-12] Unicov[CZE CFLM-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | GKS Tychy[POL D1-6] Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-14] |
5 0 |
5 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | GKS Katowice[POL D1-13] Odra Opole[POL D1-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Zaglebie Lubin[POL PR-13] Chrobry Glogow[POL D1-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-2] Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D2A-2] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 11:30 |
(FT) | BK Frem Fa 2000[DEN D2A-11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-18] SKM Puchov[SVK D2-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Briansk[RUS D2CB-2] SKA Rostov[RUS D2S-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Essentuki FK Biolog[RUS D2S-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Suduva[LIT D1-2] Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | FK Kolomna[RUS D2CA-10] Strogino Moscow[RUS D2CA-3] |
3 5 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Sandecja[POL D1-5] Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Miedz Legnica[POL D1-1] Kp Calisia Kalisz[POL D2-12] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou[CZE CFLB-14] Dukla Praha[CZE D2-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Ullern Kjelsas IL[NOR D2B-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | BATE Borisov[BLR D1-2] Shakhtyor Petrikov[BLR D2-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-7] Lyngby[DEN D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Angered Bk[SWE D3NG-3] Lindome GIF[SWE D1 SNS-12] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Slavia Kromeriz[CZE CFLM-1] Slovan Bratislava B[SVK D2-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Horsens[DEN D1-4] Fredericia[DEN D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Znicz Pruszkow[POL D2-14] Pelikan Lowicz |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | GKS Tychy[POL D1-6] Hutnik Krakow[POL D2-17] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Orn-Horten Honefoss |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Tarup Paarup If Marienlyst |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Baltyk Gdynia Gks Wikielec |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-8] Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-11] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Ssv Jeddeloh[GER RegN(s)-6] Oberneuland[GER RegN(s)-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Resovia Rzeszow[POL D1-11] MFK Kosice[SVK D2-6] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Moss[NOR D2A-10] Frigg FK |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Vanlose If HIK[DEN D2A-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Strommen[NOR AL-16] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[NOR AL-15] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Dunav Ruse Progresul Bucuresti |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Trollhattan[SWE D1 SNS-4] Grebbestads If[SWE D3NG-11] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Bulgaria[81] Nữ Litva[102] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Akhmat Grozny[RUS PR-8] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[RUS D1-18] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:15 |
(FT) | Herlev IF AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2A-5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Hy Lạp[60] Nữ Israel[75] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-8] Fredrikstad[NOR AL-4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Helsingborg IF[SWE D2-3] Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-9] Shakhtyor Karagandy[KAZ PR-7] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Schweinfurt[GER RegB-3] TSV Aubstadt[GER RegB-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sv Heimstetten[GER RegB-17] Pipinsried[GER RegB-13] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim[GER RegN(s)-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Stadlau SC Pinkafeld |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Velim Benatky Nad Jizerou |
1 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Nd Beltinci[SLO D2-8] SC Kalsdorf[AUS D3C-13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | FK Rad Beograd[SER D2-10] Graficar Beograd[SER D2-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Brodd Froyland |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Slovenia[48] Nữ Croatia[59] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Nga U17 Nữ Slovakia U17 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sv Wienerberger Bruck Leitha[AUS D3E-10] |
2 10 |
1 9 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Belisce Mladost Zdralovi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | SC Weiz[AUS D3C-5] Usv Mettersdorf |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Tips Kiffen[FIN D3 AA-7] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-8] Posusje[BOS PL-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-9] Slavia Mozyr[BLR D1-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Obolon Kiev[UKR D2-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | AFC United[SWE D2-9] Dalkurd Ff[SWE D1 SNN-2] |
7 1 |
4 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Jonkopings Sodra IF[SWE D2-11] Landvetter Is |
6 0 |
4 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-1] Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Inter Bratislava Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Hlinsko Oez Letohrad |
1 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Slovakia[44] Nữ Scotland[23] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Hungary[43] Nữ Ba Lan[30] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Kapa Helsinki[FIN D3 AA-5] Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[FIN D3 AA-10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | FK Khimki[RUS PR-16] Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS PR-7] |
3 7 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Vasteras SK FK[SWE D2-12] Vasalunds IF |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] Metta/LU Riga[LAT D1-7] |
5 3 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Fyllingsdalen Oygarden[NOR D2B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Unia Solec Kujawski Polonia Sroda |
2 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 Nữ Áo U17 |
2 3 |
2 3 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 16:45 |
(FT) | Ruch Chorzow[POL D2-3] Skra Czestochowa[POL D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Tallinna Jk Legion[EST D1-5] Kuressaare[EST D1-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Hà Lan[5] Nữ Phần Lan[28] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Chicago Fire[MLS-4] Austin Aztex[MLS-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Molde[NOR D1-2] Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS PR-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Nga[25] Nữ Ireland[31] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Bỉ[20] Nữ Wales[33] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 21:10 |
(FT) | Nữ Pháp[4] Nữ Brazil[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 22:00 |
(FT) | Toronto FC[MLS-6] Sporting Kansas City[MLS-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/02/2022 23:30 |
(FT) | Minnesota United[MLS-9] Viking[NOR D1-3] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Los Angeles Galaxy[MLS-1] Washington DC United[MLS-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Dallas[MLS-3] Houston Dynamo[MLS-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 02:00 |
(FT) | Portland Timbers[MLS-11] Real Salt Lake[MLS-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 04:00 |
(FT) | Hobart Olympia Warriors[TSA TPL-6] Glenorchy Knights[TSA TPL-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Akron Togliatti[RUS D1-8] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-2] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Meteor Praha Povltava Fa[CZE CFLA-16] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Nove Sady SC Znojmo[CZE CFLM-14] |
6 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Oks B 1913 Odense |
3 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Serbia U17 Nữ CH Séc U17 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Thụy Sĩ[17] Nữ Bắc Ireland[46] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | FC Minsk[BLR D1-13] Ruh Brest[BLR D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
20/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | CSKA Moscow[RUS PR-4] Rubin Kazan[RUS PR-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
21/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Deportes Iquique[CHI D2-7] San Marcos De Arica |
4 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
21/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kryvbas[UKR D2-2] Akzhayik Oral[KAZ PR-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
21/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Kamaz[RUS D1-10] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
21/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Alania[RUS D1-4] Tom Tomsk[RUS D1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/02/2022 03:00 |
(FT) | Nara Club[JPN JFL-10] Fukuyama City |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
22/02/2022 08:20 |
(FT) | Energetik Bgu Minsk[BLR D1-11] BATE Borisov[BLR D1-2] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Smorgon FC Maxline Vitebsk |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Amkar Perm[RUS D2U-2] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Tây Ban Nha U19 Na Uy U19 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Valerenga[NOR D1-7] Stabaek[NOR D1-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Belshina Babruisk Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D2-5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Bắc Ireland[46] Nữ Romania[42] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] Trans Narva[EST D1-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 12:30 |
(FT) | Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] Volna Pinsk[BLR D2-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Gomel[BLR D1-4] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Anh U17 Nữ Nauy U17 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] Dinamo Briansk[RUS D2CB-2] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Metalist Kharkiv[UKR D2-1] Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Sandefjord[NOR D1-10] Fredrikstad[NOR AL-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Dolgiye Prudy[RUS D1-15] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-9] |
2 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 15:30 |
(FT) | Hungary U19 Đan Mạch U19 |
3 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Kuressaare[EST D1-7] Trans Narva[EST D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Stjordals Blink[NOR AL-14] IL Hodd[NOR D2A-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Stromsgodset[NOR D1-9] Raufoss[NOR AL-11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Slovan Velvary[CZE CFLB-8] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Brandys Nad Labem Velim |
5 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Thụy Sĩ[17] Nữ Áo[21] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Elfsborg[SWE D1-4] Skovde AIK[SWE D1 SNS-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Os Turn Fotball Bjarg |
1 5 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
23/02/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Anh[8] Nữ Đức[3] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 00:00 |
(FT) | Nữ New Zealand[22] Nữ Séc[24] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Colombia[26] Nữ Argentina[34] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Krasnodar II[RUS D1-12] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-2] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Smorgon FC Fc Molodechno |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Fakel Voronezh[RUS D1-2] SKA Rostov[RUS D2S-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | KFUM Oslo[NOR AL-5] Strommen[NOR AL-16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 13:30 |
(FT) | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 Kyrgyzstan U19 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Kaspyi Aktau[KAZ PR-8] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow[RUS D1-3] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Brann[NOR D1-14] Stromsgodset[NOR D1-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
24/02/2022 16:30 |
(FT) | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 Nữ Ireland U17 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 01:00 |
(FT) | Rio Branco (AC) Placido de Castro |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 09:00 |
(FT) | Ostrovets Naftan Novopolock[BLR D2-8] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | New Town Eagles University Of Tasmania Sc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 10:30 |
(FT) | Akron Togliatti[RUS D1-8] Thisted[DEN D2A-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Salyut-Energia Belgorod[RUS D2CB-4] Znamya Truda[RUS D2WB-9] |
6 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Lillestrom[NOR D1-4] Tromso IL[NOR D1-12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | FK Zvezda Ryazan[RUS D2CB-5] Znamya Noginsk[RUS D2CA-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Maxline Vitebsk Fc Molodechno |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 12:00 |
(FT) | Pháp U17 Đan Mạch U17 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | Akzhayik Oral[KAZ PR-9] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[RUS D1-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Neftchi Kochkor Ata Kaspyi Aktau[KAZ PR-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Baltika[RUS D1-7] Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Nữ Belarus U17 Nữ Slovakia U17 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-18] Sardice |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-8] Jerv[NOR AL-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Asane Fotball[NOR AL-7] Mjondalen[NOR D1-16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Kristiansund BK[NOR D1-6] Rosenborg[NOR D1-5] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Ranheim IL[NOR AL-12] Nardo |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 17:00 |
(FT) | Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-1] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Asker[NOR D2A-3] Lyn Oslo |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Staal Jorpeland Viking B |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Naestved[DEN D2A-1] BK Frem |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 18:00 |
(FT) | Fcm Traiskirchen[AUS D3E-8] Stripfing[AUS D3E-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Bruck Leitha[AUS D3E-10] Sc Ritzing |
5 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 18:30 |
(FT) | Sv Seekirchen[AUS D3WS-6] Tsv Neumarkt |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Sc Furstenfeld Sv Oberwart |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | Wiener Sportklub[AUS D3E-3] Klingenbach |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/02/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Kvik Halden[NOR D2A-7] Orn-Horten |
3 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
26/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Neftchi Kochkor Ata Okzhetpes[KAZ D1-1] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
26/02/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Slovan Velvary[CZE CFLB-8] Povltava Fa[CZE CFLA-16] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
27/02/2022 10:00 |
(FT) | Ruh Brest[BLR D1-15] Dinamo Brest Ii[BLR D3A-4] |
8 0 |
5 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Riga Fc[LAT D1-3] Sandefjord[NOR D1-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
28/02/2022 11:00 |
(FT) | Avangard[RUS D2CB-6] Zvezda Perm[RUS D2U-6] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
28/02/2022 13:00 |
(FT) | SKA Rostov[RUS D2S-1] Amkar Perm[RUS D2U-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
28/02/2022 14:30 |
(FT) | IK Sirius FK[SWE D1-11] Gefle IF[SWE D1 SNN-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[RUS D1-6] Chertanovo Moscow[RUS D2WB-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/02/2022 15:00 |
(FT) | Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-2] Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME |