Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
05/07/2022 17:59 |
(FT) | Pyunik[ARM D1-1] CFR Cluj[ROM D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Malmo FF[SWE D1-5] Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-2] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 19:45 |
(FT) | Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Lech Poznan[POL PR-8] Qarabag[AZE D1-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | The New Saints[Welsh PR-1] Linfield FC[NIR D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Ballkani[Kos L-1] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Shamrock Rovers[IRE PR-1] Hibernians FC[MAL D1-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
05/07/2022 20:45 |
(FT) | Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-1] Lincoln City |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Tobol Kostanai[KAZ PR-3] Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 17:59 |
(FT) | HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-2] Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 17:59 |
(FT) | Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-5] Ki Klaksvik[FAR D1-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 19:30 |
(FT) | F91 Dudelange[LUX D1-1] KF Tirana[ALB D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-4] Sheriff[MOL D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 20:15 |
(FT) | NK Maribor[SLO D1-3] Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
06/07/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] Dinamo Batumi[GEO D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 17:30 |
(FT) | Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-2] HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
12/07/2022 17:59 |
(FT) | Lincoln City Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 17:59 |
(FT) | FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Ballkani[Kos L-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
12/07/2022 17:59 |
(FT) | Qarabag[AZE D1-1] Lech Poznan[POL PR-8] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Sheriff[MOL D1-1] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Hibernians FC[MAL D1-1] Shamrock Rovers[IRE PR-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | KF Tirana[ALB D1-1] F91 Dudelange[LUX D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 21:00 |
(FT) | FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-1] Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
12/07/2022 21:30 |
(FT) | Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-2] Malmo FF[SWE D1-5] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
13/07/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Ki Klaksvik[FAR D1-1] Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
13/07/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-6] NK Maribor[SLO D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
13/07/2022 19:00 |
(FT) | Dinamo Batumi[GEO D1-1] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
13/07/2022 20:00 |
(FT) | Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] Tobol Kostanai[KAZ PR-4] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | |
13/07/2022 20:30 |
(FT) | CFR Cluj[ROM D1-5] Pyunik[ARM D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
13/07/2022 20:45 |
(FT) | Linfield FC[NIR D1-1] The New Saints[Welsh PR-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[2-0] |