Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
17/10/2014 15:30 |
(FT) | Atletico Clube Purtugal[POR D2-19] Beira Mar[POR D2-11] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 15:30 |
(FT) | Pedras Salgadas Clube Desportivo Trofense |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
18/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Varzim GD Estoril-Praia[POR D1-15] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 17:00 |
(FT) | Olhanense SC[POR D2-15] Oriental Lisboa[POR D2-22] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 17:00 |
(FT) | Aves Boavista |
4 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 17:59 |
(FT) | Porto Sporting Lisbon |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 20:00 |
(FT) | Feirense[POR D2-24] Amora |
5 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 20:45 |
(FT) | SC Covilha SL Benfica |
2 3 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
18/10/2014 21:30 |
(FT) | Famalicao Pombal |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 15:30 |
(FT) | Sourense Ccd Santa Eulalia |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 15:30 |
(FT) | Casa Pia Ac Vizela |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4] | ||||||
19/10/2014 15:30 |
(FT) | Mortagua Fafe |
1 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 15:30 |
(FT) | GD Vitoria Sernache Vieira Sport |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Pacos Ferreira[POR D1-8] Atletico Sport Reguengos |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Maritimo Gondomar |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Penafiel Desportivo de Tondela |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Santa Maria FC Academica Coimbra |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | CD Nacional Alcanenense |
6 1 |
4 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Gil Vicente[POR D1-18] Real Sport |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Salgueiros UD Oliveirense[POR D2-2] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Moura Vitoria Guimaraes[POR D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Sc Coimbroes Rio Ave[POR D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Chaves[POR D2-5] CD Cova Piedade |
7 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense Belenenses |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Ribeirao SCU Torreense |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | At Riachense Benfica Castelo Branco |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | Serzedo Sp Espinho |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
19/10/2014 16:00 |
(FT) | SC Freamunde Felgueiras |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
19/10/2014 16:30 |
(FT) | CD Operario Tirsense |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 17:00 |
(FT) | Moreirense Pedras Rubras |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 17:00 |
(FT) | Sporting Braga[POR D1-7] Alcains |
4 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
19/10/2014 20:00 |
(FT) | Vitoria Setubal Arouca |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |