Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Rushden&Diamonds[ENG-S CE-22] Tamworth[ENG-S CE-1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Ashton United[ENG-N PR-10] Dunston Uts |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Atherton Collieries[ENG-N PR-13] Leek Town |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Basford Utd[ENG-S CE-10] Harborough Town |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Beaconsfield Sycob[ENG-S PR-15] Hartley Wintney[ENG-S PR-19] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Bedford Town[ENG-S CE-18] Alvechurch[ENG-S CE-17] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Belper Town[ENG-N PR-21] St Ives Town[ENG-S CE-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Billericay Town[ENG RYM-13] Margate[ENG RYM-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Bognor Regis Town[ENG RYM-10] Bowers Pitsea[ENG RYM-17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Bristol Manor Farm Gosport Borough[ENG-S PR-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Bromsgrove Rovers[ENG-S CE-7] Chasetown |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Burgess Hill Town Hanworth Villa |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Canvey Island[ENG RYM-7] Bracknell Town[ENG-S PR-14] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Clitheroe Marske United[ENG-N PR-9] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-1] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Coalville[ENG-S CE-3] Ilkeston Town[ENG-S CE-15] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Corinthian Casuals[ENG RYM-22] Harrow Borough[ENG-S PR-17] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Enfield Town[ENG RYM-5] Chesham United[ENG-S PR-3] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Fc United Of Manchester[ENG-N PR-4] Liversedge[ENG-N PR-22] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-12] Whitehawk |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Gainsborough Trinity[ENG-N PR-15] Barwell[ENG-S CE-20] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Grays Athletic Faversham Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Guiseley[ENG-N PR-14] Whitby Town[ENG-N PR-20] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hanwell Town[ENG-S PR-4] Cray Wanderers[ENG RYM-8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Haringey Borough[ENG RYM-11] Brightlingsea Regent[ENG RYM-19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Harlow Town AFC Hornchurch[ENG RYM-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hayes&Yeading[ENG-S PR-10] New Salamis |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hebburn Town Warrington Town AFC[ENG-N PR-12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hendon[ENG-S PR-20] Binfield |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Herne Bay[ENG RYM-21] Bishop's Stortford[ENG RYM-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Hitchin Town[ENG-S CE-12] Redditch United[ENG-S CE-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Horsham[ENG RYM-6] Aveley[ENG RYM-3] |
4 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Kingstonian[ENG RYM-16] Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-20] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Leiston Fc[ENG-S CE-8] Evesham United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Lewes[ENG RYM-14] Sevenoaks Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Lincoln United Wroxham |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Loughborough Dynamo Worksop Town |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Macclesfield Town Bamber Bridge[ENG-N PR-11] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Marine[ENG-N PR-16] Radcliffe Borough[ENG-N PR-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Matlock Town[ENG-N PR-3] Sutton Coldfield Town |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Merthyr Town[ENG-S PR-13] AFC Totton |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Metropolitan Police[ENG-S PR-12] Hastings United[ENG RYM-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Morpeth Town[ENG-N PR-6] Lancaster City[ENG-N PR-19] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Nantwich Town[ENG-N PR-18] Warrington Rylands[ENG-N PR-8] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Needham Market[ENG-S CE-5] Stourbridge[ENG-S CE-19] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | North Leigh[ENG-S PR-16] Tiverton Town[ENG-S PR-11] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Nuneaton Town[ENG-S CE-2] Leicester Road |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Plymouth Parkway[ENG-S PR-21] Dorchester Town[ENG-S PR-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Potters Bar Town[ENG RYM-2] Heybridge Swifts |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Runcorn Linnets Ossett United |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Rushall Olympic[ENG-S CE-9] Hednesford Town[ENG-S CE-21] |
3 4 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Spalding United Stafford Rangers[ENG-N PR-1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Stalybridge Celtic[ENG-N PR-17] South Shields[ENG-N PR-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Stowmarket Town Mickleover Sports[ENG-S CE-16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-0] | ||||||
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Stratford Town[ENG-S CE-11] Royston Town[ENG-S CE-13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Swindon Supermarine[ENG-S PR-6] Cirencester Town |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Tavistock Afc Melksham Town |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Uxbridge Walton Hersham |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Winchester City[ENG-S PR-18] Poole Town[ENG-S PR-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Witham Town AFC Dunstable |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
(FT) | Yate Town[ENG-S PR-22] Weston Super Mare[ENG-S PR-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
09/10/2022 14:00 |
(FT) | Truro City[ENG-S PR-1] Salisbury City[ENG-S PR-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |