En direct
Résultats
Calendrier
Classement
Sopcast Football
football
>
cotes football
>
scotland league cup odds 2016-2017 match day group stage
English
|
Française
Timezone:
GMT+2 | Paris
19/05/2024 16:27
scotland league cup odds 2016-2017 match day group stage
En direct
Résultats
Classement
Calendrier
Sopcast
Score
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
31/07/2016
16:00
FT
Dundee United
Dunfermline
(Draw)
2
0
0.75
2.5-3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Dumbarton
Peterhead
(Draw)
3
3
2.5-3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Dundee
Forfar Athletic
(Draw)
7
0
1.75
3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Falkirk
Brechin City
(Draw)
2
0
1.25
3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
St Johnstone
Stirling Albion
(Draw)
4
0
2
3-3.5
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Inverness C.T.
Arbroath
(Draw)
7
0
2
3-3.5
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
(Draw)
0
1
0.75
2.5-3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Partick Thistle
Queens Park
(Draw)
2
0
1.75
3-3.5
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Queen of South
Stenhousemuir
(Draw)
1
0
1.25
3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Stranraer
Motherwell FC
(Draw)
0
3
1.25
3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Hamilton FC
Livingston
(Draw)
2
1
1.25
3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
St Mirren
Edinburgh City
(Draw)
3
0
2
3-3.5
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Kilmarnock
Albion Rovers
(Draw)
0
0
1.25
2.5-3
u
30/07/2016
16:00
FT
Greenock Morton
Berwick Rangers
(Draw)
2
0
1.5
3
u
27/07/2016
20:45
FT
Arbroath
Cowdenbeath
(Draw)
0
2
0.25
2.5-3
u
27/07/2016
20:45
FT
Edinburgh City
Hamilton FC
(Draw)
2
4
1.5
3
u
26/07/2016
21:15
FT
Peterhead
Dundee
(Draw)
2
1
1
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
(Draw)
2
0
0.25
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Brechin City
St Johnstone
(Draw)
1
1
1
3-3.5
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
(Draw)
4
1
0.25
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Dunfermline
Inverness C.T.
(Draw)
1
5
0.25
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Motherwell FC
East Stirlingshire
(Draw)
3
0
2.25
3.5
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Livingston
Ayr Utd
(Draw)
0
2
0.25
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Albion Rovers
Clyde
(Draw)
1
2
0.75
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:45
FT
Berwick Rangers
Kilmarnock
(Draw)
2
3
1.25
3-3.5
u
26/07/2016
20:30
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
(Draw)
3
2
0.75
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:30
FT
Queens Park
Airdrie United
(Draw)
3
3
0.25
2.5-3
u
26/07/2016
20:30
FT
Stenhousemuir
Partick Thistle
(Draw)
1
4
1
3
u
25/07/2016
20:45
FT
Glasgow Rangers
Stranraer
(Draw)
3
0
2.25
3.5-4
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Dundee
Dumbarton
(Draw)
6
2
1.5
3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
(Draw)
2
1
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Elgin City
Brechin City
(Draw)
4
2
0.25
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
St Johnstone
Falkirk
(Draw)
3
0
0.5
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline
(Draw)
0
3
1
3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Inverness C.T.
Dundee United
(Draw)
1
1
0.5
2.5
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Montrose
Alloa Athletic
(Draw)
0
2
0.5
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Ross County
Raith Rovers
(Draw)
1
1
0.75
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Airdrie United
Stenhousemuir
(Draw)
2
1
0.5
3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
(Draw)
2
1
0.75
2.5
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Annan Athletic
Motherwell FC
(Draw)
1
3
1.5
3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Ayr Utd
Edinburgh City
(Draw)
1
0
1.5
3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Hamilton FC
St Mirren
(Draw)
3
0
0.25
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
(Draw)
1
1
0.5
2.5-3
u
23/07/2016
16:00
FT
Kilmarnock
Greenock Morton
(Draw)
0
2
0.75
2.5
u
22/07/2016
20:45
FT
East Stirlingshire
Glasgow Rangers
(Draw)
0
3
2.75
3.5-4
u
20/07/2016
20:45
FT
Edinburgh City
Livingston
(Draw)
0
3
0.75
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
21:00
FT
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
(Draw)
2
0
1
3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
(Draw)
0
2
0.5
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Brechin City
Stirling Albion
(Draw)
2
1
0.75
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Falkirk
Elgin City
(Draw)
3
0
1.5
3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Dundee United
Cowdenbeath
(Draw)
6
1
1.5
3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Dunfermline
Arbroath
(Draw)
3
0
1.25
3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Raith Rovers
Montrose
(Draw)
2
1
1.5
3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Queen of South
Airdrie United
(Draw)
2
0
1
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Glasgow Rangers
Annan Athletic
(Draw)
2
0
2.5
3.5
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
St Mirren
Ayr Utd
(Draw)
1
0
0.5
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers
(Draw)
0
0
0.5
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
20:45
FT
Greenock Morton
Clyde
(Draw)
1
0
1.25
2.5-3
u
19/07/2016
20:30
FT
Stenhousemuir
Queens Park
(Draw)
0
2
0.5
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
East Fife
Dundee
(Draw)
1
1
1.25
3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
(Draw)
2
2
0.75
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Elgin City
St Johnstone
(Draw)
1
3
1.5
3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Stirling Albion
Falkirk
(Draw)
1
0
1
3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Cowdenbeath
Inverness C.T.
(Draw)
1
2
1.5
3-3.5
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Montrose
Ross County
(Draw)
0
1
1.5
3-3.5
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Queens Park
Queen of South
(Draw)
0
2
0.75
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Annan Athletic
Stranraer
(Draw)
1
2
0.5
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Motherwell FC
Glasgow Rangers
(Draw)
0
2
0.75
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Ayr Utd
Hamilton FC
(Draw)
2
1
0.75
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Livingston
St Mirren
(Draw)
2
3
0.5
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Albion Rovers
Greenock Morton
(Draw)
0
0
0.5
2.5-3
u
16/07/2016
16:00
FT
Clyde
Kilmarnock
(Draw)
1
2
1.25
3
u
15/07/2016
20:45
FT
Arbroath
Dundee United
(Draw)
1
1
1.25
3
u
15/07/2016
20:30
FT
Airdrie United
Partick Thistle
(Draw)
0
1
1.25
2.5-3
u
Season time:
2024-2025
2003-2004
2019-2021
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2022-2023
2013-2014
2014-2015
2017-2018
2016-2017
2021-2022
2015-2016
2023-2024
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
Match day (Run)
group stage
round 2
quarter final
semifinal
final