Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats |
01/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo St Volga Tver |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
02/04/2023 12:30 |
(FT) | Yadro St Petersburg Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
02/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Torpedo Moscow Ii |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Rodina Moskva Iii Dynamo Moscow B |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
03/04/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Elektron Veliky Novgorod Znamya Truda |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
08/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Yadro St Petersburg Volga Tver |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo St Torpedo Moscow Ii |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Rodina Moskva Iii |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow B Elektron Veliky Novgorod |
8 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME |
09/04/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Truda Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
15/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow Ii Yadro St Petersburg |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Rodina Moskva Iii Volga Tver |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Dynamo Moscow B |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo St Znamya Truda |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Elektron Veliky Novgorod Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME |
23/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow Ii Rodina Moskva Iii |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
23/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
23/04/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow B Dynamo St |
2 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
23/04/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Truda Yadro St Petersburg |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
24/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Volga Tver Elektron Veliky Novgorod |
4 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
29/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo St Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Elektron Veliky Novgorod Torpedo Moscow Ii |
2 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Volga Tver |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Yadro St Petersburg Dynamo Moscow B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
30/04/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Rodina Moskva Iii Znamya Truda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Yadro St Petersburg |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow Ii Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Volga Tver Dynamo St |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Truda Elektron Veliky Novgorod |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
07/05/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow B Rodina Moskva Iii |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Volga Tver Yadro St Petersburg |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Znamya Truda |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow Ii Dynamo St |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
14/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Rodina Moskva Iii Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
15/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Elektron Veliky Novgorod Dynamo Moscow B |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Yadro St Petersburg Torpedo Moscow Ii |
1 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME |
20/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Volga Tver Rodina Moskva Iii |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
20/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow B Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
20/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Elektron Veliky Novgorod |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
21/05/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Truda Dynamo St |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
27/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Elektron Veliky Novgorod Volga Tver |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
27/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
27/05/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo St Dynamo Moscow B |
1 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME |
27/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Rodina Moskva Iii Torpedo Moscow Ii |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
28/05/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Yadro St Petersburg Znamya Truda |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
03/06/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Dynamo Moscow B Yadro St Petersburg |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
03/06/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Volga Tver Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
2 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
03/06/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Dynamo St |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
03/06/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Znamya Truda Rodina Moskva Iii |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME |
03/06/2023 19:30 |
(FT) | Torpedo Moscow Ii Elektron Veliky Novgorod |
5 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |