Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats | |
25/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Liepa KTP Kotka |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Koips IFK Mariehamn |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Aifk Turku Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D2-4] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
25/04/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Musa Salon Palloilijat Salpa[FIN D2-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
25/04/2023 19:00 |
(FT) | Tt Jp Kerho Ace Hjs Akatemia |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
25/04/2023 19:00 |
(FT) | Ppj/ruoholahti Tote |
2 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
25/04/2023 20:00 |
(FT) | MPS Helsinki Kirkkonummi |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Sjk Akatemia[FIN D2-2] SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | JIPPO[FIN D3 AA-2] Lahti[FIN D1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Tervarit VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Polin Pallo Atlantis[FIN D3 AB-1] |
0 12 |
0 6 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Japs B Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-3] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Tervarit VPS Vaasa |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Jaro[FIN D2-10] Kpv[FIN D2-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | LPS Helsinki Japs[FIN D2-7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Kultsu Mp Mikkeli[FIN D2-5] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | TPS Turku[FIN D2-9] Ilves Tampere[FIN D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Pallokerho 35[FIN D2-11] HIFK[FIN D2-12] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
26/04/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Tps O35 Tampere |
0 5 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Stps Pepo |
0 6 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Edustus Ips Jyvaskyla JK[FIN D2-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 18:30 |
(FT) | Haupa RoPS Rovaniemi[FIN D3 AC-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
26/04/2023 18:30 |
(FT) | Vjs Vantaa B Gnistan |
1 5 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
27/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Tove Pori P-iirot[FIN D3 AB-9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
27/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Eupa Turake |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
27/04/2023 18:30 |
(FT) | I Hk M09 Ppj Akatemia[FIN D3 AA-7] |
0 13 |
0 6 |
MF | ME | |
27/04/2023 18:45 |
(FT) | Kuopion Elo[FIN D3 AC-10] Vaajakoski[FIN D3 AC-2] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
27/04/2023 19:00 |
(FT) | Toolon Taisto Eps Espoo[FIN D3 AB-10] |
1 7 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
28/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Tote Taiskin Tykit Hps |
0 6 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/04/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Oulun Ls[FIN D3 AC-7] Js Hercules[FIN D3 AC-12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/04/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Poxyt[FIN D3 AB-6] Grifk[FIN D3 AB-11] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
28/04/2023 18:30 |
(FT) | Fc Futura[FIN D3 AA-11] Njs Nurmijarvi[FIN D3 AA-8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
29/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Ylojarvi Kaarinan Pojat |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
29/04/2023 13:00 |
(FT) | Toolon Vesa Puiu |
0 5 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
29/04/2023 15:15 |
(FT) | Kyparamaki Niemu |
3 1 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/04/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Otp[FIN D3 AC-11] Gbk Kokkola[FIN D3 AC-3] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29/04/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Jazz[FIN D3 AB-12] Fc Ilves-kissat[FIN D3 AB-4] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
29/04/2023 18:15 |
(FT) | Sisu Pallo Vifk Vaasa[FIN D3 AC-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
30/04/2023 11:30 |
(FT) | Gnistan Ogeli Honka Akatemia[FIN D3 AB-2] |
2 4 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | |
01/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Pk-37 Lahden Reipas[FIN D3 AA-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
02/05/2023 17:45 |
(FT) | Inter Turku B Ilves Tampere Ii |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME | |
02/05/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Lahti Akatemia Mypa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
03/05/2023 18:30 |
(FT) | Vantaa Kiffen[FIN D3 AA-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
03/05/2023 19:00 |
(FT) | Lasten Pargas If |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/05/2023 10:00 |
(FT) | Sjk U21 Keps |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Dons Tups |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
06/05/2023 17:00 |
(FT) | Acf NOPS |
1 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
07/05/2023 13:30 |
(FT) | Japs 3 Kjp Kouvola |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
07/05/2023 14:00 |
(FT) | Tobk Ponnistajat |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
07/05/2023 15:00 |
(FT) | Fish United Sporting Kristina |
0 5 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
07/05/2023 16:30 |
(FT) | Sjk J Apollo Ponpa |
7 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | |
07/05/2023 17:30 |
(FT) | Ekenas If B Pp 70 |
3 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | |
07/05/2023 18:15 |
(FT) | Hoogee Pps Old Stars |
7 4 |
5 1 |
MF | ME | |
07/05/2023 18:30 |
(FT) | Nups Espa |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | |
08/05/2023 17:59 |
(FT) | Vg 62 Haka B |
3 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |