Time | Status | Match | FT | H1 | Stats |
15/09/2023 20:45 |
(FT) | Ascot United Lewes[ENG RYM-9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
15/09/2023 20:45 |
(FT) | Darlington[ENG CN-24] Workington[ENG-N PR-15] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
15/09/2023 20:45 |
(FT) | Merthyr Town[ENG-S PR-3] Taunton Town[ENG CS-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 13:30 |
(FT) | Tadcaster Albion Chester FC[ENG CN-14] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Ashton United[ENG-N PR-9] Atherton Collieries[ENG-N PR-20] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Barwell[ENG-S CE-13] Bromsgrove Rovers[ENG-S CE-14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Bishop's Stortford[ENG CN-16] Biggleswade Town |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Blyth Spartans[ENG CN-7] Bradford Park Avenue[ENG-N PR-16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Boston United[ENG CN-10] Leamington[ENG-S CE-4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Bracknell Town[ENG-S PR-7] Havant and Waterlooville[ENG CS-24] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Brightlingsea Regent Billericay Town[ENG RYM-7] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Canvey Island[ENG RYM-15] Braintree Town[ENG CS-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Chippenham Town[ENG CS-12] Hungerford Town[ENG-S PR-14] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Cleethorpes Town Alfreton Town[ENG CN-9] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Coalville[ENG-S CE-11] Stafford Rangers[ENG-N PR-18] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Dartford[ENG CS-19] Welling United[ENG CS-22] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Eastbourne Borough[ENG CS-16] Worthing[ENG CS-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Eastbourne United Berkhamsted Town[ENG-S CE-21] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Enfield Town[ENG RYM-4] Felixstowe&Walton United |
3 0 |
3 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Farsley Celtic[ENG CN-13] Scarborough[ENG CN-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Gloucester City[ENG CN-23] AFC Totton[ENG-S PR-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Gosport Borough[ENG-S PR-2] Cribbs |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Halesowen Town[ENG-S CE-2] Alvechurch[ENG-S CE-16] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Hashtag United[ENG RYM-14] Needham Market[ENG-S CE-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Fc United Of Manchester[ENG-N PR-8] Warrington Rylands[ENG-N PR-3] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Hayes&Yeading[ENG-S PR-10] Slough Town[ENG CS-20] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Hereford[ENG CN-18] Anstey Nomads |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Highworth Town Weymouth[ENG CS-18] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Hitchin Town[ENG-S CE-8] AFC Sudbury[ENG-S CE-17] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Horndean Poole Town[ENG-S PR-6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Hyde United[ENG-N PR-17] Albion Sports |
2 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Kings Lynn[ENG CN-21] Aveley[ENG CS-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Knaphill Hanworth Villa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Lancaster City[ENG-N PR-2] Marske United[ENG-N PR-21] |
4 1 |
4 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Larkhall Athletic Bath City[ENG CS-1] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Leiston Fc[ENG-S CE-15] St Albans City[ENG CS-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Lincoln United Worksop Town[ENG-N PR-6] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Macclesfield Town[ENG-N PR-4] Buxton FC[ENG CN-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Margate[ENG RYM-12] Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-10] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Mickleover Sports[ENG-S CE-1] Spalding United |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Morpeth Town[ENG-N PR-11] Southport FC[ENG CN-19] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Mousehole Salisbury City[ENG-S PR-5] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Peterborough Sports[ENG CN-22] Redditch United[ENG-S CE-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Plymouth Parkway[ENG-S PR-20] Frome Town |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Reading Town Winchester City[ENG-S PR-17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Royston Town[ENG-S CE-5] Hemel Hempstead Town[ENG CS-10] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Rushall Olympic[ENG CN-20] Carlton Town |
3 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Scunthorpe United[ENG CN-2] Brackley Town[ENG CN-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Sheppey United Burgess Hill Town |
3 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Tamworth[ENG CN-1] Harborough Town |
2 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Ware Chelmsford City[ENG CS-7] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Warrington Town AFC[ENG CN-17] Curzon Ashton[ENG CN-11] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Weston Super Mare[ENG CS-14] Truro City[ENG CS-9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Whitby Town[ENG-N PR-7] Prescot Cables |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Wimborne Town Torquay United[ENG CS-3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Witham Town AFC Hornchurch[ENG RYM-2] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Worcester City Leek Town |
0 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Yeovil Town[ENG CS-6] Afc Stoneham |
7 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Barton Rovers Wroxham |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Bedford Town Gorleston |
2 3 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Carshalton Athletic[ENG RYM-3] Kingstonian[ENG RYM-18] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Haringey Borough[ENG RYM-20] Tonbridge Angels[ENG CS-17] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Horsham[ENG RYM-6] Marlow |
2 2 |
2 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Mossley AFC Afc Emley |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Nantwich Town Banbury United[ENG CN-15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Northwood Cray Valley Pm |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Runcorn Linnets Chorley[ENG CN-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Southall Hampton & Richmond[ENG CS-21] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | South Shields[ENG CN-3] Bishop Auckland |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Spennymoor Town[ENG CN-4] Marine[ENG-N PR-5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Steyning Town Maidstone United[ENG CS-8] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Stourbridge[ENG-S CE-7] Matlock Town[ENG-N PR-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Whitehawk[ENG RYM-8] Redhill |
4 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Kettering Town[ENG-S CE-20] Sporting Khalsa |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Dover Athletic[ENG CS-23] Hastings United[ENG RYM-5] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Farnham Town Chesham United[ENG-S PR-1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Didcot Town[ENG-S PR-19] Bristol Manor Farm |
2 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-11] Farnborough Town[ENG CS-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |
17/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Biggleswade United Cambridge City |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME |
17/09/2023 16:00 |
(FT) | Cray Wanderers[ENG RYM-19] Ramsgate |
2 2 |
0 0 |
MF | ME |