Spanish La Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
32' | Athletic Bilbao Granada |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Italy Serie A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
45+' | Cagliari Juventus |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Germany Bundesliga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
HT | Eintr Frankfurt Augsburg |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
French Ligue 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
32' | Nice Lorient |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
AFC U23 Championship |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
72' | Tajikistan U23 Iraq U23 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Italy Serie B |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
HT | Palermo Parma |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:30 |
HT | Reggiana Cosenza |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Spain Segunda Division B |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
HT | Tenerife Leganes |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Portugal Primera Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:15 |
18' | Rio Ave Arouca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
England Divison 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
34' | Oxford United Stevenage Borough |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Iceland Premier Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:15 |
18' | Stjarnan Valur |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ireland Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
45+' | Bohemians Drogheda United |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
45+' | Derry City Shamrock Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
45+' | Galway United Shelbourne |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
45+' | St Patrick's Waterford United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
45+' | Sligo Rovers Dundalk |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Poland |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
HT | Rakow Czestochowa Gornik Zabrze |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Gouden Gids Divisie |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
72' | Den Bosch NAC Breda |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
72' | Dordrecht 90 Oss |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
74' | Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
73' | Roda JC Kerkrade De Graafschap |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
74' | Telstar Emmen |
2 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Russian First Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
69' | Rodina Moskva FK Khimki |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Bosnia Premijer Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
78' | FK Velez Mostar Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Morocco Super League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
36' | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Olympique de Safi |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Switzerland Challenge League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:15 |
61' | Aarau Thun |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:15 |
65' | Sion Stade Nyonnais |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
38' | Delfin SC Macara |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ireland Division 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Cobh Ramblers Finn Harps |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Bray Wanderers Treaty United |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Kerry Athlone |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Wexford Youths UC Dublin UCD |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Austria Erste Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
51' | Bregenz Floridsdorfer AC Wien |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Poland - 2. Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
48' | Znicz Pruszkow Wisla Krakow |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Scotland Championship |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Inverness C.T. Raith Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Belgium - 2e Klasse |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
80' | Francs Borains Dender |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
80' | KVSK Lommel Beveren |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
82' | Seraing United Kmsk Deinze |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
England U21 Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
75' | Chelsea U21 Fulham U21 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | MS |
Primera Division de Uruguay |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
52' | Liverpool P. Defensor SC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |