England Championship |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
32' | Cardiff City Sunderland |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
32' | Huddersfield Town Coventry |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
32' | Hull City Stoke City |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
32' | Norwich City Plymouth Argyle |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
32' | Preston North End Rotherham United |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
33' | Queens Park Rangers Birmingham |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
33' | Sheffield Wed Swansea City |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
33' | Southampton Middlesbrough |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Portugal Primera Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:30 |
3' | Gil Vicente Famalicao |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
England Divison 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
34' | Barnsley Cambridge United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
35' | Derby County Blackpool |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
35' | Exeter City Charlton Athletic |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
35' | Fleetwood Town Cheltenham Town |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
35' | Lincoln City Leyton Orient |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
35' | Peterborough United Carlisle |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
35' | Port Vale Bristol Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
36' | Reading Northampton Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
45+' | Shrewsbury Town Oxford United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Stevenage Borough Bolton Wanderers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Wigan Athletic Burton Albion FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Liga de Honora |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
89' | Pacos Ferreira UD Oliveirense |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:30 |
23' | Desportivo de Tondela Vilaverdense |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Romania - Division A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:30 |
23' | Voluntari Hermannstadt |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Serbia |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Radnik Surdulica Vojvodina |
0 3 |
0 3 |
MF | ME | MS |
England Divison 2 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Accrington Stanley Morecambe |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | AFC Wimbledon Harrogate Town |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Barrow Grimsby Town |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Bradford AFC Tranmere Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Colchester United Newport County |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Crawley Town Doncaster Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
36' | Forest Green Rovers Stockport County |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
45+' | Gillingham Crewe Alexandra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Milton Keynes Dons Walsall |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
45+' | Salford City Sutton United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Swindon Notts County |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Wrexham Mansfield Town |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Croatia |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:50 |
47' | Istra 1961 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Slovenia Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | Rogaska Ask Bravo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Belarus Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | Dnepr Mogilev Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 17:00 |
Dinamo Brest Smorgon FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
Bosnia Premijer Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Tuzla City FK Sarajevo |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Latvia - 1. Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | Jelgava Metta/LU Riga |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Danish Cup |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:30 |
22' | Nordsjaelland Aarhus AGF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
International Friendly |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
49' | Klubi 04 Salon Palloilijat Salpa |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
33' | IFK Mariehamn KTP Kotka |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
33' | Ilves Tampere AC Oulu |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Fbk Karlstad Taby |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | Falkenbergs FF Trollhattan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:15 |
80' | Qizilqum Zarafshon Lokomotiv Tashkent |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
90+' | Uhersky Brod Zlin B |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Serbia Prva Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | Radnicki Beograd Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Slovenia 2. Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | ND Ilirija 1911 Triglav Gorenjska |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 15:30 |
70' | Jadran Dekani Tabor Sezana |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 17:00 |
FK Pohronie KFC Komarno |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
Czech Group D League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Prerov Novy Jicin |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 15:00 |
HT | Polna Pelhrimov |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 15:00 |
Awaiting updates | Holesov Vsetin |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Albania Super league |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:00 |
FT | Egnatia Rrogozhine KS Perparimi Kukesi |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Croatia 2 HNL |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 15:30 |
44' | Solin Jarun |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Primera Division de Uruguay |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:30 |
Cerro Largo Racing Club Montevideo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:30 |
Cerro Largo Racing Club Montevideo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
England Conference |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Boreham Wood Dagenham and Redbridge |
1 4 |
1 4 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Dorking Bromley |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Ebbsfleet United Southend United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Gateshead Rochdale |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Hartlepool United FC Halifax Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Kidderminster Altrincham |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Maidenhead United Aldershot Town |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Oldham Athletic AFC Fylde |
1 3 |
1 3 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Oxford City Wealdstone |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Solihull Moors Barnet |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Woking Eastleigh |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
45+' | York City Chesterfield |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
England Conference South Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
Bath City Weymouth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Chelmsford City Dartford |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Eastbourne Borough Maidstone United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Farnborough Town Chippenham Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Hampton & Richmond Tonbridge Angels |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Havant and Waterlooville Worthing |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Hemel Hempstead Town Aveley |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
St Albans City Braintree Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Welling United Dover Athletic |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Weston Super Mare Taunton Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Yeovil Town Torquay United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
England Conference North Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
Alfreton Town Rushall Olympic |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Banbury United Hereford |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Blyth Spartans Curzon Ashton |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Boston United Peterborough Sports |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Buxton FC Chester FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Darlington Chorley |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Farsley Celtic Southport FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Scarborough Warrington Town AFC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
South Shields Spennymoor Town |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
29/03 16:00 |
Tamworth Bishop's Stortford |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
England Northern Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Ashton United Whitby Town |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
England Southern Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Basingstoke Town Gosport Borough |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Chesham United Hayes&Yeading |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
29/03 16:00 |
HT | Poole Town AFC Totton |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |