Italy Serie A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
70' | Ac Monza Frosinone |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
69' | Udinese Empoli |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Russia Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:30 |
HT | FK Rostov Baltika |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Spain Segunda Division B |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:15 |
16' | Alcorcon Valladolid |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Germany Bundesliga 2 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:30 |
HT | Fortuna Dusseldorf 1. Magdeburg |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | Greuther Furth Schalke 04 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | Hamburger Nurnberg |
3 1 |
3 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | Hannover 96 Holstein Kiel |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | Hansa Rostock SC Paderborn 07 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | Kaiserslautern Eintr. Braunschweig |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | VfL Osnabruck Hertha Berlin |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
HT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden St Pauli |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Scotland Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
36' | Livingston Hibernian FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:00 |
36' | Motherwell FC St Johnstone |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:00 |
36' | Ross County Aberdeen |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Finland Veikkausliga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
74' | Gnistan KuPS |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Republic Gambrinus Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
76' | Teplice Hradec Kralove |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:30 |
6' | GAIS Elfsborg |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:30 |
7' | IFK Varnamo Kalmar FF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Poland |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
79' | Warta Poznan Legia Warszawa |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Liga de Honora |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
72' | UD Oliveirense Leixoes |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Brasil Serie A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
Criciuma Palmeiras |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
Andorra Super league |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
Atletic Escaldes Atletic America |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
Russian First Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
77' | Dinamo Briansk Volga Ulyanovsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
82' | FK Kaluga Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
78' | Mashuk-KMV Irtysh 1946 Omsk |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:30 |
51' | Krasnodar II Chayka K Sr |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Armenia Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
70' | West Armenia Bkma |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Estonia |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
41' | Parnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Brasil Serie B |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
38' | Santos Brusque |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Lithuania - 1. Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
24' | Dziugas Telsiai Banga Gargzdai |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Paraguay Division 2 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
30' | Martin Ledesma Pastoreo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
UAE Division 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:10 |
24' | Al-Dhafra Gulf United |
2 1 |
2 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:10 |
25' | Al Hamriyah Al Taawon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:10 |
25' | Masafi Al Thaid |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:10 |
25' | Masfut Dabba Al-Fujairah |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ireland - FAI Cup |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
69' | Pike Rovers Villa |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Latvia - 2. Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
70' | Jdfs Alberts Rezekne / Bjss |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Tunisia Cup |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:30 |
HT | U.s.monastir As Gabes |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Angola Girabola League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:30 |
Santa Rita Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
Russia Div 2 Center |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
67' | FK Kolomna Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 16:00 |
27' | Tambov Strogino Moscow |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Sweden Div 2 Norrland |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
68' | Umea FC Karlbergs BK |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Russia Div 2 South |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:30 |
45+' | Pobeda Rubin Yalta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Poland - 2. Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
64' | Polonia Warszawa Odra Opole |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Finland Ykkonen |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
70' | Sjk Akatemia Salon Palloilijat Salpa |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Sweden Div 1 Sodra |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
25' | Ariana Trollhattan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Uzbekistan Professional Football League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
25' | Navbahor Namangan Neftchi Fargona |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Georgia Pirveli Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
61' | WIT Georgia Tbilisi Spaeri |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Hungary NB 2 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
28' | Nyiregyhaza Csakvari Tk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Slovenia 2. Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
69' | Bilje Bistrica |
3 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
70' | Nafta Dravinja Kostroj |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
68' | Tabor Sezana NK Primorje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
69' | Chicken Inn Simba Bhora |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Italy Serie D |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:00 |
31' | Trapani Cavese |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
South Africa First League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
Black Leopards Mm Platinum |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
19/05 15:00 |
74' | Jdr Stars Maritzburg United |
1 2 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
75' | Magesi Venda |
1 2 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
69' | Marumo Gallants Orbit College |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
72' | Milford Pretoria Callies |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
76' | Platinum City Hungry Lions |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
76' | Pretoria Univ Baroka |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/05 15:00 |
69' | Upington City Casric Stars |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Libya League Division 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 16:30 |
Al Anwar Al Sadaqa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS | |
Uruguay Segunda |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/05 15:00 |
66' | Uruguay Montevideo Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |