Spanish La Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
45+' | Athletic Bilbao Granada |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Italy Serie A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Cagliari Juventus |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Germany Bundesliga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
59' | Eintr Frankfurt Augsburg |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
French Ligue 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
HT | Nice Lorient |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
AFC U23 Championship |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
72' | Tajikistan U23 Iraq U23 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Italy Serie B |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
53' | Palermo Parma |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:30 |
60' | Reggiana Cosenza |
0 2 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Spain Segunda Division B |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
53' | Tenerife Leganes |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Portugal Primera Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:15 |
34' | Rio Ave Arouca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
England Divison 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
HT | Oxford United Stevenage Borough |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Iceland Premier Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:15 |
34' | Stjarnan Valur |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ireland Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Bohemians Drogheda United |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Derry City Shamrock Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Galway United Shelbourne |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | St Patrick's Waterford United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
HT | Sligo Rovers Dundalk |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Poland |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
56' | Rakow Czestochowa Gornik Zabrze |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Gouden Gids Divisie |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
88' | Den Bosch NAC Breda |
2 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
88' | Dordrecht 90 Oss |
2 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
90+' | Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
3 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
90' | Roda JC Kerkrade De Graafschap |
1 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
90' | Telstar Emmen |
2 3 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Russian First Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
86' | Rodina Moskva FK Khimki |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Bosnia Premijer Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
FT | FK Velez Mostar Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Morocco Super League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
HT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Olympique de Safi |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Switzerland Challenge League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:15 |
76' | Aarau Thun |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:15 |
80' | Sion Stade Nyonnais |
1 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 21:00 |
45+' | Delfin SC Macara |
1 0 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Ireland Division 1 |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
51' | Cobh Ramblers Finn Harps |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
50' | Bray Wanderers Treaty United |
2 0 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
52' | Kerry Athlone |
1 1 |
1 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:45 |
48' | Wexford Youths UC Dublin UCD |
1 2 |
1 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
Austria Erste Division |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
67' | Bregenz Floridsdorfer AC Wien |
0 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
Poland - 2. Liga |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
63' | Znicz Pruszkow Wisla Krakow |
2 1 |
2 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Scotland Championship |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:45 |
48' | Inverness C.T. Raith Rovers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
Belgium - 2e Klasse |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
FT | Francs Borains Dender |
0 3 |
0 2 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
FT | KVSK Lommel Beveren |
3 1 |
1 0 |
MF | ME | MS |
19/04 20:00 |
FT | Seraing United Kmsk Deinze |
1 2 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |
England U21 Premier League |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:00 |
90+' | Chelsea U21 Fulham U21 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
MF | ME | MS |
Primera Division de Uruguay |
FT | HT | Stats | ||
19/04 20:30 |
52' | Liverpool P. Defensor SC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
MF | ME | MS |